Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Eastend Community Association

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # GHEM9LA
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Eastend Community AssociationSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0517824
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: 3709 CHESTNUT AVENUE
NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607
Formation Date: 03/15/1999

Other Names

Name Type Date
SOUTHEAST COMMUNITY DAY ASSOCIATION, THE Prior Legal 07/16/2002