Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
EBAC INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # GL7W4M8
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: EBAC INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0313270
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 700 THIMBLE SHOALS BLVD
STE 109
NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23606
Formation Date: 12/03/1987

Other Names

Name Type Date
EBAC SYSTEMS, INCORPORATED Prior Legal 07/07/1999