Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A+ ECONOMY LODGING, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # H3MHDFL
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: A+ ECONOMY LODGING, INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0166795
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 739 THIMBLE SHOALS BLVD
STE 501 #120144
NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23606
Formation Date: 05/18/1976

Other Names

Name Type Date
ALLEN MANAGEMENT, INC. (HAMPTON CI) Fictitious 03/11/2009
A+ ECONOMONY LODGING, INC. Prior Legal 03/28/1997
ALLEN MANAGEMENT, INC. Prior Legal 04/07/1987