Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Abbitt Group, Inc., The

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # H6V7DAH
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Abbitt Group, Inc., TheSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0063822
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 11835 FISHING POINT DRIVE
STE 101
NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23606
Formation Date: 12/27/1953

Other Names

Name Type Date
ABBITT REALTY COMPANY, INCORPORATED Prior Legal 12/31/2005