Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A & S REALTY, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # HHYE6XE
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: A & S REALTY, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0166694
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 12725 MCMANUS BLVD SUITE 2-H
NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602
Formation Date: 05/12/1976

Other Names

Name Type Date
ANDLETON MANAGEMENT COMPANY (CITY OF NEWPORT NEWS) Fictitious 07/16/2003