Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
E - Z AUTO RENTAL, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # JYU93QF
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: E - Z AUTO RENTAL, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0280177
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 9930 JEFFERSON AVE N
NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23605
Formation Date: 12/30/1985

Other Names

Name Type Date
E Z AUTO (NEWPORT NEWS CI) Fictitious 03/21/2007