Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
MALVIN, RIGGINS & COMPANY, P.C.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # LH3RJ7P
State Registrations
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: MALVIN, RIGGINS & COMPANY, P.C.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0293334
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 725 MIDDLE GROUND BLVD
STE 200
NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23606
Formation Date: 10/02/1986

Other Names

Name Type Date
MALVIN, RIGGINS & CARMINES, P.C. Prior Legal 08/03/1994
Business Registration | North Carolina (Foreign State)

North Carolina Secretary of State Data updated July 26, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Malvin, Riggins & Company, P.C.
Corporation Type: Professional Corporation
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: VA
Secretary of State ID: 1277271
Status: Current-Active
Formed: 09/07/2012
Principal Office: 725 Middle Ground Blvd., Suite 200
Newport News, VA, 23606