Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
AASJ, Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # LPVV8AF
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: AASJ, Inc.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0603823
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: 12680 MCMANUS BLVD
NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602
Formation Date: 09/30/2003

Other Names

Name Type Date
GI'S EMBROIDERY (NEWPORT NEWS CI) Fictitious 11/26/2003