Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
FRANKLIN MACHINE SHOP, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # M9BFMXJ
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: FRANKLIN MACHINE SHOP, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0730958
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 530-A ABERDEEN ROAD
HAMPTON, VA 23661
Formation Date: 12/09/2010

Other Names

Name Type Date
EAST COAST GEOTHERMAL, INC. Prior Legal 07/09/2013