Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A Hampton Roads Plumbing & Sewer Cleaning, Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # NP7NVW8
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: A Hampton Roads Plumbing & Sewer Cleaning, Inc.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0415910
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 5874 JEFFERSON AVE
NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23605
Formation Date: 09/24/1993

Other Names

Name Type Date
HAMPTON ROADS PLUMBING & SEWER CLEANING, INC. Prior Legal 04/11/2001