Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
EAGLE CUSTOM SERVICES, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # UGPJY3C
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: EAGLE CUSTOM SERVICES, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0413224
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 320 62ND ST.
NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23607
Formation Date: 08/02/1993

Other Names

Name Type Date
EAGLE INDUSTRIES, INC. Prior Legal 11/02/1993