Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
M-KAL Enterprises, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # X4DGDC9
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: M-KAL Enterprises, LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S255528
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 13622 WARWICK BLVD
NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602
Formation Date: 04/09/2008

Other Names

Name Type Date
AUTO TECH REPAIR (NEWPORT NEWS CI) Fictitious 08/07/2008