Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Maico Audiological Services Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # X76YUMP
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Maico Audiological Services Inc.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0495330
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 703 THIMBLE SHOALS BLVD
C-3
NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23606
Formation Date: 12/23/1997

Other Names

Name Type Date
MAICO AUDIOLOGICAL SERVICES Prior Legal 07/27/2011