Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
M & M Pro Builders, Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # XM6ECMM
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: M & M Pro Builders, Inc.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0668743
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: PO BOX 14850
NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23608
Formation Date: 12/04/2006

Other Names

Name Type Date
A.L. PRO BUILDERS, INC. Prior Legal 09/26/2007