Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
EDUBEAR, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # YKX3WJN
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: EDUBEAR, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0647582
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: 711 BRICK KILN BLVD
STE H & I
NEWPORT NEWS, VA 23602
Formation Date: 11/08/2005

Other Names

Name Type Date
EDUBEAR CHILDCARE & LEARNING CENTER (NEWPORT NEWS CI) Fictitious 08/08/2006