Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
RadixData, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # 4CBHXH7
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: RadixData, LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S056167
Status: CANC (AUTO-FEE) LLC/LP/BT-FEES NOT PAID
Principal Office: 11160-C1 S LAKES DR #701
RESTON, VA 20191
Formation Date: 11/27/2000

Other Names

Name Type Date
RADIXDATA (FAIRFAX CO) Fictitious 09/19/2002