Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A & A LEESBURG, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 7AUXCVL
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: A & A LEESBURG, INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0366434
Status: MERGED
Principal Office: 1851 ALEXANDER BELL DR., STE 400
RESTON, VA 20191
Formation Date: 10/30/1990

Other Names

Name Type Date
MONROE HOLDINGS, INC. Prior Legal 03/20/1991