Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Acclaim Technical Services - VA, LLC (USED IN VA BY: ACCLAIM TECHNICAL SERVICES, LLC)

California Limited Liability Company | Wysk # 7KXHYYN
Business Registration | Virginia (Foreign State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Acclaim Technical Services - VA, LLC (USED IN VA BY: ACCLAIM TECHNICAL SERVICES, LLC)
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: CA
SCC ID: T035214
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 1801 ROBERT FULTON DR
STE 140
RESTON, VA 20191
Formation Date: 08/14/2007

Other Names

Name Type Date
ACCLAIM TECHNICAL SERVICES, LLC (FOR USE IN VA: ACCLAIM TECHNICAL SERVICES - VA, LLC) Fictitious 08/14/2007