Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
RAINWATER PROPERTIES L.L.C.

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # 8CPPWAX
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: RAINWATER PROPERTIES L.L.C.
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S338143
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 11184 LONGWOOD GROVE DR
RESTON, VA 20194
Formation Date: 09/08/2010

Other Names

Name Type Date
RAINWATER PROPERTIES II LLC Prior Legal 09/20/2010