Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
RAI Security Solutions LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # 9E67UYD
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: RAI Security Solutions LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S357569
Status: CANC(VOLUNTARY) (LLC/LP/BT)
Principal Office: 10790 HUNT CLUB DR
RESTON, VA 20190
Formation Date: 03/16/2011

Other Names

Name Type Date
RAI SECURITY SERVICES LLC Prior Legal 01/04/2012
RAI LANGUAGE SERVICES LLC Prior Legal 11/17/2011