Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
RADON CONTROL PROFESSIONALS, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # EQ836DL
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: RADON CONTROL PROFESSIONALS, INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0311476
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 2510 SOAPSTONE DRIVE
RESTON, VA 20191
Formation Date: 10/26/1987

Other Names

Name Type Date
RCPS, INC. Prior Legal 07/25/2011
RADON CONTROL PROFESSIONALS, INC. Prior Legal 01/10/2011