Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
RAI Government Services LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # EYGXL6P
State Registrations
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: RAI Government Services LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S331726
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 10790 HUNT CLUB DRIVE
RESTON, VA 20190
Formation Date: 07/02/2010

Other Names

Name Type Date
RONIN ASSOCIATES INTERNATIONAL, LLC Prior Legal 07/27/2011
Business Registration | Florida (Foreign State)

Florida Dept. of State Data updated June 25, 2014

Business Registration

Business Name: RAI GOVERNMENT SERVICES LLC See Business Report
Business Type: Limited Liability
Citizenship: Foreign
State of Incorporation: VA
Principal Address: 10790 HUNT CLUB DRIVE
RESTON, VA 20190
Filing Status: Inactive
Document Number: M10000005283
Filing Date: 12/01/2010