Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ACCESS NATIONAL MORTGAGE CORPORATION

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # K7NJWER
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: ACCESS NATIONAL MORTGAGE CORPORATIONSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0276125
Status: TERM(VOLUNTARY) (CORP)
Principal Office: 1800 ROBERT FULTON DRIVE
SUITE 350
RESTON, VA 20191
Formation Date: 09/18/1985

Other Names

Name Type Date
ACCESS NATIONAL MORTGAGE (FAIRFAX CO) Fictitious 09/18/2002
MORTGAGE INVESTMENT CORPORATION Prior Legal 08/10/2000
ACCESSMIC Fictitious 04/24/2000