Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
REALTY 2000, L.C.

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # R9CHQYC
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: REALTY 2000, L.C.
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S000883
Status: FEE DELINQUENT
Principal Office: 17250 ROGER BACON DRIVE
SUITE 17C
RESTON, VA 22090
Formation Date: 12/01/1992

Other Names

Name Type Date
RESTON REAL ESTATE Fictitious 12/17/1997