Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A & J Affordable Courier LLC & Auto Sales

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # BY88NYV
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: A & J Affordable Courier LLC & Auto Sales
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S060410
Status: CANC (AUTO-FEE) LLC/LP/BT-FEES NOT PAID
Principal Office: 3609 CHAMBERLAYNE AVE APT 1-B
RICHMOND, VA 23227
Formation Date: 03/15/2001

Other Names

Name Type Date
A&J AFFORDABLE COURIER LLC Prior Legal 08/26/2004