Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A Cranberry Weekend, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # PKY6MKB
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: A Cranberry Weekend, LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S180806
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 4630 HAWORTH RD
RICHMOND, VA 23234
Formation Date: 03/06/2006

Other Names

Name Type Date
BOOKSMART BUSINESS SERVICES (RICHMOND CI) Fictitious 07/09/2007
LIFE VICTORIES (RICHMOND CI) Fictitious 07/09/2007