Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A B & S VENTURES, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # WR6BKPW
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: A B & S VENTURES, LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S280481
Status: CANC (AUTO-FEE) LLC/LP/BT-FEES NOT PAID
Principal Office: 8001 FRANKLIN FARMS DR STE 228
RICHMOND, VA 23229
Formation Date: 01/21/2009

Other Names

Name Type Date
FLAMINGO HOME HEALTH CARE (HENRICO CO) Fictitious 01/27/2009

Know what the pros know about

A B & S VENTURES, LLC

  • Bankruptcy Filings
  • Civil Lawsuits
  • Assets

with an instant

Wysk Business Report