Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A Better You-Premier Classes, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # XEFRWM8
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: A Better You-Premier Classes, LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S286125
Status: CANC(VOLUNTARY) (LLC/LP/BT)
Principal Office: 3605 MILBRANCH PL
RICHMOND, VA 23233
Formation Date: 03/17/2009

Other Names

Name Type Date
THE MYSTIC SAGE (HANOVER CO) Fictitious 07/22/2009