Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
8* 1 Flooring and Home Improvement L.L.C.

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # YCCEP68
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: 8* 1 Flooring and Home Improvement L.L.C.
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S326618
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 1832 FACTORY MILL RD
BUMPASS, VA 23024
Formation Date: 05/12/2010

Other Names

Name Type Date
A AND L RENOVATIONS L.L.C. Prior Legal 05/12/2014