Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Innovative Turf Applications & Consulting, Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # 94D6CFG
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: Innovative Turf Applications & Consulting, Inc.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0670932
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 3018 BLACK FRIAR LANE
SANDY HOOK, VA 23153
Formation Date: 01/16/2007

Other Names

Name Type Date
ITAC (GOOCHLAND CO) Fictitious 02/06/2007