Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
STONE CREEK DECKS, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # BMBP6HQ
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: STONE CREEK DECKS, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0483422
Status: TERM(VOLUNTARY) (CORP)
Principal Office: 2972 STONE CREEK DRIVE
SANDY HOOK, VA 23153
Formation Date: 04/22/1997

Other Names

Name Type Date
MITCHELL-FENCES AND DECKS, LTD., TERRY Prior Legal 10/17/2006