Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
DAVIS, GENERAL CONTRACTOR, INC., RUSSELL G.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # KAK9GW4
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: DAVIS, GENERAL CONTRACTOR, INC., RUSSELL G.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0305993
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: PO BOX 8
GUM SPRINGS, VA 23065
Formation Date: 07/02/1987

Other Names

Name Type Date
DAVIS, GENERAL CONTRACTOR, INC., RUSSELL B. Prior Legal 03/20/1990