Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
PEREGOY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY, J. A.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # MX74DP8
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: PEREGOY CONSTRUCTION COMPANY, J. A.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0484772
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 3544 PACETOWN ROAD
SANDY HOOK, VA 23153
Formation Date: 05/15/1997

Other Names

Name Type Date
J. A. PEREGOY ROOFING & CONSTRUCTION COMPANY Fictitious 06/16/1997