Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
RealtyRX, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # Q6QGUW3
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: RealtyRX, LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S181404
Status: FEE DELINQUENT
Principal Office: 2796 BROADLAND WAY
SANDY HOOK, VA 23153
Formation Date: 03/08/2006

Other Names

Name Type Date
REALTY MASTER, LLC Prior Legal 04/10/2013