Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
LANIER SHOOTING SPORTS, LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # UHYMT6V
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: LANIER SHOOTING SPORTS, LLC
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S271487
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 4209 WHITEHALL RD
SANDY HOOK, VA 23153
Formation Date: 09/25/2008

Other Names

Name Type Date
MUNROE SHOOTING SPORTS, LLC Prior Legal 11/20/2008