Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A & H CONTRACTORS, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # JQTM4TT
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: A & H CONTRACTORS, INC.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0255137
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 8251 HORNBUCKLE DR
SPRINGFIELD, VA 22153
Formation Date: 04/13/1984

Other Names

Name Type Date
A & H PAINTING & DECORATING, INC. Prior Legal 03/10/1992