Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A.D. PORT, INC.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # KEV9B77
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: A.D. PORT, INC.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0443014
Status: TERM(AUTO AR/$) CORP-NO REPORT AND/OR FEES
Principal Office: 5414 CHARLOTTESVILLE ROAD
SPRINGFIELD, VA 22151
Formation Date: 03/08/1995

Other Names

Name Type Date
PORTUGAL CONSTRUCTION Fictitious 02/26/1999
A. D. PORT CONSTRUCTION CO. Prior Legal 12/13/1996