Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
ABC Design and Build, Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # M4FK3D3
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: ABC Design and Build, Inc.See Business Report
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0664799
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 6715 BACKLICK RD #204
SPRINGFIELD, VA 22150
Formation Date: 09/12/2006

Other Names

Name Type Date
PETRA DESIGN AND BUILD,INC. Prior Legal 02/20/2009
A J UNITED CONSTRUCTION, INC Prior Legal 12/08/2008