Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A-One Realty LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # QTYB84D
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: A-One Realty LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S083096
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 6915 CABIN JOHN RD
SPRINGFIELD, VA 22150
Formation Date: 08/30/2002

Other Names

Name Type Date
UNITED REALTY LLC Prior Legal 09/13/2002