Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
A Plus Realty LLC

Virginia Limited Liability Company | Wysk # YNAJW6V
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2013

Business Details

Business Name: A Plus Realty LLCSee Business Report
Corporation Type: Limited Liability Company
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: S324932
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 7218 ROLLING RD
SPRINGFIELD, VA 22152
Formation Date: 04/27/2010

Other Names

Name Type Date
A PLUS COMMERCIAL (FAIRFAX CO) Fictitious 07/30/2013
A PLUS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT (FAIRFAX CO) Fictitious 07/30/2013
A PLUS REALTY (FAIRFAX CO) Fictitious 07/30/2013