Wysk B2B Data Hub

Wysk Company Profile for
Collective of Lady Arm Wrestlers Inc.

Virginia Corporation | Wysk # MXVJ4WV
Business Registration | Virginia (Home State)

Virginia State Corporation Commission Data updated June 18, 2014

Business Details

Business Name: Collective of Lady Arm Wrestlers Inc.
Corporation Type: Corporation
Citizenship: Domestic
State of Incorporation: VA
SCC ID: 0734414
Status: ACTIVE
Principal Office: 6702 HALLWOOD AVE.
FALLS CHURCH, VA 22046
Formation Date: 03/07/2011

Other Names

Name Type Date
CLAW USA (CHARLOTTESVILLE CI) Fictitious 04/01/2011